Launching soon
LiveStrategies trading now on real master accounts

Trade with confidence.

AI-powered Forex analytics and live trading strategies in one platform. Choose a strategy, set your own limits, and run it on your own MT5 account, at your own broker.

Funds stay with your broker Revoke access any time
Sample data
app.forxpair.com/dashboard
Dashboard
Strategies
Trade Suite
HFT Deck
Mirror
Equity$24,862
Today+$318
Running3
Equity, last 90 days+18.4%
Gold Velocity+$184
AI Hedge Grid+$96
Trinity AI CompPaused
Daily loss limit
$114 of $300 used
Gold Velocity startedRunning on MT5 #474760288
XAUUSD+0.6%
4,181.70
BUYSELL
Non-custodialWe never touch your funds
Live resultsFrom real master accounts
MetaTrader 5At the broker you already use
One simple planEverything included

Everything a Forex trader needs, in one place

Forex moves fast and punishes guesswork. ForXPair gives you accurate real-time information, tools to manage risk, and strategies you can watch working before you run them.

Automated strategies

Watch it work, then run it

Every strategy trades on its own live master account. You see the real equity curve before switching it on for your account.

Notifications

Know the moment it happens

Personalised alerts for trades, limits and your account.

Gold Velocity opened BUY 0.10
Daily target reached: +$200
Plan renews in 3 days
Risk management

Limits you set

Loss limits, profit targets and an account-wide risk cap.

Market insight

Economic calendar

US CPI
BoC rate decision
FOMC minutes
AI analytics

Sentiment analysis Coming

AI-powered read of market sentiment for each pair, alongside news and economic events.

Trading tools

Pro desk and HFT Command Deck

Place market, pending and grid orders on one account or several at once, or trade with one tap from the lot ladder.

Learning

Tutorials and webinars Coming

Educational resources for traders at every level, from first trade to advanced risk management.

Inside the platform

These are the real screens. Run strategies and trade by hand from the same place, on the same account, with every tool included.

app.forxpair.com/hftENGINE ONLINE
TradeTargetsScaleManageGrid
XAUUSD4,148.75
Balance$100,002
Lot0.10
MARKET ORDERS
BUY 0.100.10SELL 0.10BUY 0.200.20SELL 0.20 BUY 0.400.40SELL 0.40BUY 0.800.80SELL 0.80 BUY 1.601.60SELL 1.60BUY 3.203.20SELL 3.20
OPEN EXPOSURE & BREAKEVEN
Buy 0.30 lots+$28.40
Sell 0.00 lots$0.00
Net total+$28.40
QUICK CLOSE
CLOSE BUY0.30 lotCLOSE SELL0.00 lotCLOSE ALL3 pos
XAUUSDM1Indicators · 1
#51824093MetaTrader 5ONLINE BAL$25,410.62EQ$25,439.02FLOAT+$28.40POS3
Live Chart · XAUUSDM1Indicators · 1
Position Snapshot
BUY
3 trades0.30 lot
Avg4,146.82
P/L+$28.40
Close BUYs
SELL
no open sells
Close SELLs
× CLOSE ALL POSITIONS
MarketPendingGridTake profitStop lossTrailing stopScale-outPartial closeGMT window
One-thumb ordersBuy, sell and the lot stepper sit where your thumb rests.
Quick lotsPreset sizes, one tap each.
9:415G ▮▮▮
XAUUSD4,148.75
Open P/L+$12.40
Open2
Buy lots0.20
BUYMARKET · 0.10LOTS0.10SELLMARKET · 0.10
Close BuysClose SellsClose All
0.01BUYSELL
0.10BUYSELL
0.50BUYSELL
BUY0.10 @ 4,146.90+$8.10
BUY0.10 @ 4,148.10+$4.30
Same account, same engineOrders from your phone go through the same engine as the desk.
Close in one tapClose buys, sells or everything, with an optional confirm.
#51824093LEADS
XAUUSD buy 0.20+$18.60
XAUUSD buy 0.10+$6.20
EURUSD sell 0.50−$3.10
#77310442× 1.0FOLLOWS
3 trades mirroredonline
Lag0.4 s
#90248815× 0.5FOLLOWS
3 trades mirroredonline
Lag0.5 s
ME
MetaTrader 5 · #51824093
Your account, at your broker
Run strategies
Gravitas Prime LIVE
× 1loss limit $300target offEdit
AI Hedge Grid LIVE
× 0.5loss limit offtarget $200Edit
Twin Tide LIVE
× 1loss limit offtarget offEdit
AI Perceptron LIVE
× 2loss limit $500target offEdit
Bullion Stacker LIVE
× 1loss limit offtarget offEdit
EURUSD Dual Hedge v2 LIVE
× 1loss limit $250target $150Edit
STRATEGIES RUNNING2
FLOATING P/L+$41.80
CLOSED P/L TODAY+$126.35
ACCOUNT RISK CAP10%

HFT Command Deck

One screen for fast manual trading: a lot ladder for one-tap orders, live exposure and breakeven, and quick close for buys, sells or everything.

    Risk controls

    Loss limits and profit targets per strategy, an account-wide drawdown cap and trading hours.

    Wallet and auto-renew

    Pay for plans from your ForXPair wallet and switch auto-renew on or off per account.

    Full history

    Every closed trade with its result, by strategy or by hand, next to every payment.

    Strategies you can watch before you run

    Each strategy trades on its own master account, and results update in real time.

    Sample figures for this design preview; the live site shows real figures from the strategy master accounts. Past performance is not a reliable indicator of future results.

    You set the rules

    Every strategy runs inside limits you choose, per account. Try it.

    Strategy settings

    Example for one account with a $10,000 balance.

    Start in three steps

    Most people are running their first strategy in under ten minutes.

    1

    Create your account

    Sign up with Google or email, then verify your email address.

    2

    Connect your MT5 account

    It stays with your broker, in your name. Revoke access at any time.

    3

    Switch on your strategies

    Pick the ones that fit you and set your limits. Pause whenever you like.

    Choose your plan

    Start with one EURUSD strategy, build a portfolio with Trade Suite, or unlock every strategy and every trading tool on two MT5 accounts.

    Single Strategy
    Focused on EURUSD
    Launching soon
    • 1 EURUSD strategy of your choice
    • Live performance & risk metrics
    • Basic risk controls
    • 1 MT5 account
    Launching soon
    Multi Strategy
    Build your portfolio
    Launching soon
    • Up to 5 strategies of your choice
    • Trade Suite
    • Advanced analytics
    • Risk controls
    • 1 MT5 account
    Launching soon
    Most popular
    All Access
    Everything, on two accounts
    Launching soon
    • All strategies
    • HFT Command Deck
    • Trade Suite & Mobi Trade Suite
    • Mirror trading
    • Advanced analytics & tools
    • 2 MT5 accounts
    Launching soon
    You pay for the software only. Your trading money stays in your own broker account, which we can never withdraw from. Change your strategies any time; upgrade whenever you like and pay only the difference for the days left.

    Questions, answered

    See all questions

    Do you hold my money?

    No. Your trading account stays with your own broker, in your name. ForXPair is software: it places trades on your account under permission you grant and can revoke at any time. We can never withdraw from your account.

    Which brokers can I use?

    Any broker that offers MetaTrader 5. You connect your MT5 account number and server in a few steps.

    Can I stop a strategy at any time?

    Yes. Each strategy has its own switch, and one master switch pauses all of them on an account.

    What does the plan include?

    Everything: all strategies, Trade Suite, HFT Command Deck, Mirror, the mobile screen, risk controls and full history, per account. Pricing will be announced at launch.

    Are profits guaranteed?

    No. Trading leveraged products carries a significant risk of loss, and past performance is not a reliable indicator of future results. Use the limits to keep risk at a level you're comfortable with.

    Ready to trade with confidence?

    Create your account, connect MT5 and switch on your first strategy today.